Running Buck Wild Extreme 10k, 5k and CAMO Fun Run

Rogersville, AL



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 950
Sydney Callahan
00:25:14
 8:08/mile
 14
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 925
BRITTANY HYDE
00:30:07
 9:42/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 803
ALLISON ZIMMERMAN
00:31:45
 10:14/mile
 31
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 926
JOHN HYDE
00:27:02
 8:43/mile
 32
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 894
DANIEL PUCKETT
00:27:36
 8:53/mile
 11
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 932
JASON GRAHAM
00:27:38
 8:54/mile
 36
 M
 3
 

5k Female 13 and Under

 
1st
 822
ADDISON ODEN
00:40:54
 13:11/mile
 10
 F
 17
 

5k Male 13 and Under

 
1st
 899
TATE GAMBLE
00:31:20
 10:06/mile
 10
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 901
ALEC ELDER
00:33:56
 10:56/mile
 10
 M
 10
 

5k Female 14 to 19

 
1st
 952
Jennifer Vaden
00:32:13
 10:23/mile
 14
 F
 4
 

5k Female 20 to 24

 
1st
 892
LORI BETH REYNOLDS
00:33:53
 10:55/mile
 24
 F
 5
 

5k Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 874
RACHEL ROMINE
00:45:18
 14:36/mile
 25
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 939
ASHLIE HUDSON
00:51:08
 16:29/mile
 29
 F
 32
 

5k Male 25 to 29

 
1st
 954
Alex Davis
00:27:45
 8:57/mile
 25
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 906
DUSTIN JOHNSON
00:32:43
 10:32/mile
 26
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 941
BEN ALLEN
00:38:20
 12:21/mile
 25
 M
 12
 

5k Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 942
APRIL TEASE
00:46:20
 14:56/mile
 33
 F
 27
 

5k Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 823
KRISTY ODEN
00:40:56
 13:12/mile
 37
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 896
REBECCA PUCKETT
00:41:54
 13:30/mile
 39
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 907
CYNTHIA TEASE
00:46:17
 14:55/mile
 39
 F
 26
 

5k Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 884
DEBORAH PATTERSON
00:38:03
 12:16/mile
 43
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 930
SONYA DRIGGERS
00:41:21
 13:20/mile
 42
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 824
JENNIFER FIELDS
00:41:33
 13:24/mile
 40
 F
 21
 

5k Male 40 to 44

 
1st
 965
Phillip Tucker
00:31:24
 10:07/mile
 41
 M
 8
 

5k Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 938
PATTY WALLS
00:35:15
 11:22/mile
 47
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 881
SHERI HIEBEL
00:35:28
 11:26/mile
 48
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 818
TAMMY GATLIN
00:40:08
 12:56/mile
 47
 F
 15
 

5k Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 885
CLARK YARBROUGH
00:38:03
 12:16/mile
 49
 M
 11
 

5k Female 50 to 54

 
1st
 964
Beth Purser
00:36:55
 11:54/mile
 52
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 817
PAULA ALDERMAN
00:42:02
 13:33/mile
 53
 F
 23
 

5k Female 55 to 59

 
1st
 819
TAMMY SMITH
00:35:16
 11:22/mile
 55
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 880
JANE WALL
00:37:12
 11:59/mile
 59
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 931
SUPPORVOR GOODE
00:39:36
 12:46/mile
 55
 F
 14
 

5k Male 55 to 59

 
1st
 949
Tim Zuelke
00:30:45
 9:55/mile
 58
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 961
Tommy Barnes
00:41:53
 13:30/mile
 58
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 889
JIMMY BURNS
00:47:34
 15:20/mile
 58
 M
 14
 

5k Female 60 to 64

 
1st
 891
LINDA REYNOLDS
00:34:01
 10:58/mile
 61
 F
 6
 

5k Male 60 to 64

 
1st
 816
JOHN ALDERMAN
00:30:50
 9:56/mile
 60
 M
 6
 

5k Female 65 and Over

 
1st
 805
BARB GRAVES
00:37:32
 12:06/mile
 69
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 923
PATRICIA HAMILTON
00:45:35
 14:42/mile
 70
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 943
Shirley Pesnell
00:48:28
 15:37/mile
 67
 F
 29
 

5k Male 65 and Over

 
1st
 944
Hurshell Hill
00:52:51
 17:02/mile
 76
 M
 15