Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Running Buck Wild Extreme Trail Run
Rogersville, AL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Running Buck Wild Extreme 5k
Running Buck Wild Fun Run
Running Buck Wild Extreme 10k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
13 and Under
14 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 and Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
950
Sydney Callahan
00:25:14
8:08/mile
14
F
1
2nd
925
BRITTANY HYDE
00:30:07
9:42/mile
34
F
2
3rd
803
ALLISON ZIMMERMAN
00:31:45
10:14/mile
31
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
926
JOHN HYDE
00:27:02
8:43/mile
32
M
1
2nd
894
DANIEL PUCKETT
00:27:36
8:53/mile
11
M
2
3rd
932
JASON GRAHAM
00:27:38
8:54/mile
36
M
3
5k Female 13 and Under
1st
822
ADDISON ODEN
00:40:54
13:11/mile
10
F
17
5k Male 13 and Under
1st
899
TATE GAMBLE
00:31:20
10:06/mile
10
M
7
2nd
901
ALEC ELDER
00:33:56
10:56/mile
10
M
10
5k Female 14 to 19
1st
952
Jennifer Vaden
00:32:13
10:23/mile
14
F
4
5k Female 20 to 24
1st
892
LORI BETH REYNOLDS
00:33:53
10:55/mile
24
F
5
5k Female 25 to 29
1st
874
RACHEL ROMINE
00:45:18
14:36/mile
25
F
24
2nd
939
ASHLIE HUDSON
00:51:08
16:29/mile
29
F
32
5k Male 25 to 29
1st
954
Alex Davis
00:27:45
8:57/mile
25
M
4
2nd
906
DUSTIN JOHNSON
00:32:43
10:32/mile
26
M
9
3rd
941
BEN ALLEN
00:38:20
12:21/mile
25
M
12
5k Female 30 to 34
1st
942
APRIL TEASE
00:46:20
14:56/mile
33
F
27
5k Female 35 to 39
1st
823
KRISTY ODEN
00:40:56
13:12/mile
37
F
18
2nd
896
REBECCA PUCKETT
00:41:54
13:30/mile
39
F
22
3rd
907
CYNTHIA TEASE
00:46:17
14:55/mile
39
F
26
5k Female 40 to 44
1st
884
DEBORAH PATTERSON
00:38:03
12:16/mile
43
F
13
2nd
930
SONYA DRIGGERS
00:41:21
13:20/mile
42
F
19
3rd
824
JENNIFER FIELDS
00:41:33
13:24/mile
40
F
21
5k Male 40 to 44
1st
965
Phillip Tucker
00:31:24
10:07/mile
41
M
8
5k Female 45 to 49
1st
938
PATTY WALLS
00:35:15
11:22/mile
47
F
7
2nd
881
SHERI HIEBEL
00:35:28
11:26/mile
48
F
9
3rd
818
TAMMY GATLIN
00:40:08
12:56/mile
47
F
15
5k Male 45 to 49
1st
885
CLARK YARBROUGH
00:38:03
12:16/mile
49
M
11
5k Female 50 to 54
1st
964
Beth Purser
00:36:55
11:54/mile
52
F
10
2nd
817
PAULA ALDERMAN
00:42:02
13:33/mile
53
F
23
5k Female 55 to 59
1st
819
TAMMY SMITH
00:35:16
11:22/mile
55
F
8
2nd
880
JANE WALL
00:37:12
11:59/mile
59
F
11
3rd
931
SUPPORVOR GOODE
00:39:36
12:46/mile
55
F
14
5k Male 55 to 59
1st
949
Tim Zuelke
00:30:45
9:55/mile
58
M
5
2nd
961
Tommy Barnes
00:41:53
13:30/mile
58
M
13
3rd
889
JIMMY BURNS
00:47:34
15:20/mile
58
M
14
5k Female 60 to 64
1st
891
LINDA REYNOLDS
00:34:01
10:58/mile
61
F
6
5k Male 60 to 64
1st
816
JOHN ALDERMAN
00:30:50
9:56/mile
60
M
6
5k Female 65 and Over
1st
805
BARB GRAVES
00:37:32
12:06/mile
69
F
12
2nd
923
PATRICIA HAMILTON
00:45:35
14:42/mile
70
F
25
3rd
943
Shirley Pesnell
00:48:28
15:37/mile
67
F
29
5k Male 65 and Over
1st
944
Hurshell Hill
00:52:51
17:02/mile
76
M
15